?

Log in

Krystal & Amber

Baby Love F(x)

Name:
Krystal ♥ Amber A Day
Membership:
Open
Posting Access:
Select Members
The Royal Couple
Fruitstyle Designs
Birth name: Krystal Jung, Jung Soo-jung
Date of birth: October 24, 1994 (age 15)
Position: Vocalist
o younger sister of Girls' Generation member Jessica
o born and raised in San Francisco, California
o Female lead in SHINee's "Juliette" music video



Birth name: Amber Liu
Date of birth: September 18, 1992 (age 17)
Position: Rapper
o born in the San Fernando Valley to Taiwanese immigrants


This community is dedicated to post one picture a day of Krystal Jung and Amber Liu of f(x). Please JOIN if you're a fan!

Statistics